Alumni Status

Sr. No Student Name Company Name Branch
Batch 2015-16
1
Atul Sunil Aher Starlite Pvt. Ltd., Nashik Mechanical Engineering
2
Rupesh Aher Lear Corporation, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
3
Vikas R Bagul Fab Insdustries Pvt. Ltd., Wadiware Mechanical Engineering
4
Pratik R Bhavsar Carac Groups Eltham, Newzland Mechanical Engineering
5
Manish S Birari Techstar Pvt.Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
6
Aakash D Gate Varroc Engineering Pvt. Ltd., Aurangabad Mechanical Engineering
7
Sangram B Kandekar Sansun Industries Pvt. Ltd., Nashik Mechanical Engineering
8
Kamlesh B Malwade MB Auto component Pvt. Ltd,Ambad, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
9
Amir Javed Menon NTE transport Services Pvt.Ltd, Pune Mechanical Engineering
10
Avinash S Nikam Tejas Tools Pvt.Ltd, Aurangabad Mechanical Engineering
11
Chetan R Pawar PVG Technology Pvt. Ltd., Pune Mechanical Engineering
12
Sanket V Pawar MBR Automation Nashik Mechanical Engineering
13
Sandeep R Prajapati Cears Dies Pvt.Ltd, Nashike Mechanical Engineering
14
Gaurav S Ratnaparkhi Mahindra CTE Chakan Mechanical Engineering
15
Sachin N Sanap Jindal Steel Ltd.Madegaon, Sinner Mechanical Engineering
16
Pritam S Shinde Lear Corporation Pvt Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
17
Sahil D Shindore Automotive Pvt Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
18
Mayur D Sonawane Maharashtra Gramin Bank, Rajuri,Beed. Mechanical Engineering
19
Sagar D Surude Mackline Industries, Nashikk Mechanical Engineering
20
Sonu Dattu Thombre Ceat tyres Pvt Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
21
Sandeepkumar L Prasad ACCU Service Global Winches Pvt. Ltd, Mumbai Mechanical Engineering
22
Ashutosh Tidke Deltacom Structural Consultatnts Civil Engineering
23
Kanchan Habade Ecoaqua Errigation Company, Nashik Civil Engineering
24
Samdhan Palkhede Palkhede Constructions, Nashik Civil Engineering
25
Kaif Shaikh Shri Constructions, Nashik Civil Engineering
26
Mayur Aher Mayur Aher Constructions, Nashik Civil Engineering
28
Uday Patil Om Constructions, Jalgaon Civil Engineering
29
Aman Patel Deeba Construction Civil Engineering
30
Prashant Kadam Capasite Infra, Mumbai Civil Engineering
31
Bhavsar Jayesh Visionary Technologies, Nashik Electrcial Engineering
32
Aher Sagar Shivananda Electronics, Nashik Electrcial Engineering
33
Honmane Mahesh MAHAGENCO Electrcial Engineering
34
Ghodke Rahul Crompton Greaves, Nashik Electrcial Engineering
35
Bhimani Jasmina Taj Velington ,Mumbai Electrcial Engineering
36
Jagtap Vikas EFACEE Pvt. Ltd, Pune Electrcial Engineering
37
Sesale Kapil Mahindra Logistics, Nashik Electrcial Engineering
38
Khodve Siddheshwar Greenfield Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Nashik Electrcial Engineering
39
Jagtap Kishor Boost Elctronics, Nashik Electrcial Engineering
40
Manoj Khairnar Core Integra consulting services (TCS), Mumbai Computer Engineering
41
Dhanashri Tambe Mphasis Software, Mumbai Computer Engineering
42
Salina Ansari Netwins Infosolution, Nashik Computer Engineering
43
Umesh Ahire Hactranet, Pune Computer Engineering
44
Dhanashri Chaudhari Darmacel Pvt.Ltd Mumbai Computer Engineering
45
Dhara Parmar Icastx Technologies Pvt Ltd, Andheri, Mumbai Computer Engineering
46
Shagufta Pathan Espalier-The Experimental School, Nashik Computer Engineering
47
Abhishek Sonar TYS, Ghansoli Computer Engineering
48
Amey Jadhavr 3I Infotech, Mumbai Computer Engineering
49
Rohan Kulkarni Veritas pvt.Ltd., Pune Computer Engineering
50
Krupali Pelmahale Acartel sol. Pvt. Ltd. Computer Engineering
51
Romil Kothawade IDZ, Mumbai Computer Engineering
52
Hema Kulkarni Tech Mahindra, Pune Computer Engineering
53
Mayuri Sonar Global Finance,Nashik Computer Engineering
54
Jagruti Joshi Elumimous Pvt. Ltd., Nashik E & TC Engineering
55
Varsha Deore Crompton Greaves, Nashik E & TC Engineering
56
Neha Kulkarni Fargo Telecom Technology, andheri west, Mumbai E & TC Engineering
57
Reshma Dhomse Welserv near food bajar banar, Pune E & TC Engineering
58
Nrupadnya Thakur Allyone Pharma Industries, Sinnar E & TC Engineering
Batch 2016-17
1
Shubham Rajendra Bonde Flash Elecronics Pvt Ltd, Pune Mechanical Engineering
2
Sachin Keda Chavan MUNGI Enginers Pvt. Ltd., Nashik Mechanical Engineering
3
Saurabh Ashok Gadekar EPCOS INDIAS Pvt. Ltd., Nashik Mechanical Engineering
4
Samir Dadaji Hire Sandwick Asia Ltd, Pune Mechanical Engineering
5
Vaibhav Sudhakr Jadhav Flash Elecronics Pvt Ltd, Pune Mechanical Engineering
6
Saket R Kachawa WorldWide Oil Field Machine PVT LTD, Pune Mechanical Engineering
7
Ajay Anil Kothawade Boost Electronic Pvt. Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
8
Nandkishor P Kurdhane Jindal Steel Ltd., Jalana Mechanical Engineering
9
Shubham N Mahajan A.S.Engineering Pvt. Ltd., Nashik Mechanical Engineering
10
Purushottam B Malpani Mahindra Ltd., Igatpuri Mechanical Engineering
11
Rahul L More Sai Polytechnic, Amalaner Mechanical Engineering
12
Yogesh V Nargode Sharin Auto Pvt.Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
13
Harshal R Nisal Innovative packging Pvt.Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
14
Prasad A Palde V.K.Automation Pvt. Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
15
Harshad N Pathade S Advantech Engg Pvt. Ltd, Aurangabad Mechanical Engineering
16
Prasad G Potdar Wipro Ltd, Amalner Mechanical Engineering
17
Rohan Anil Sakalkale Dhanashree Industries, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
18
Sandip R Shewale Ceat tyres Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
19
Pritesh A Sonawane Nisan Fasteners Precision Forging and Stamping Pvt.Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
20
Samadhan U Thete Sharin Auto Pvt.Ltd, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
21
Jagdish V Vaishnav Amay Industries PVT. LTD, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
22
Akshay Dhanawate Mahindra CIE Ambad, Nashik Mechanical Engineering
23
Saurabh Bhadane K K Wires, Nashik Civil Engineering
24
Bhadake Mahesh Ashoka Group, Nashik Civil Engineering
25
Dhiraj Bhalerao Build Work Construction, Nashik Civil Engineering
26
Lalit Chaudhary Techno Cracy, Pune Civil Engineering
27
Adke Atul PL Adke Group Civil Engineering
28
Saini Puranmal Om Shri Consultant, Nashik Civil Engineering
29
Vikas Pagar IIC Technology Civil Engineering
30
Sachin Morankar Ajinkya Enterprises Civil Engineering
31
Patil Dnyaneshwar R. Veero Development Solutions, Aurangabad Electrical Engineering
32
Bhairat Rahul R. Alpfa Safty Glass Pvt. Ltd, Nashik Electrical Engineering
33
Thakre Devidas M. VKoni Elevators, Nashik Electrical Engineering
34
Mansuri Imran D. PROTOELECTRONIC Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai Electrical Engineering
35
Paramar Roahn OPULLANT Infotech Pvt. Ltd., Nashik Electrical Engineering
36
Mahale Aashish VIP, Nashik Electrical Engineering
37
Fase Priyanka B. Swastk Loyds Engineering Pvt.Ltd., Nashik Electrical Engineering
38
Shelar Pankaj CEAT Tyres Ltd., Nashik Electrical Engineering
39
Kahirnar Mahendra P. Armstrong Machine Builder Electrical Engineering
40
Handore Vinay Crompton Greaves, Nashik Electrical Engineering
41
Snehal Gulve Nitiraj Engg. Pvt.Ltd. Computer Engineering
42
Kalpesh Mali Digital Spirit, Nashik Computer Engineering
43
Vikram Arote HAL Aircraft division Nashik Computer Engineering
44
Sumit Navale Nudazz, Mumbai Computer Engineering
45
Pooja Khiarnar Intelliects Ventures Pvt.Ltd Computer Engineering
46
Gaurav Dhakane WNS Global Services Ltd., Nashik Computer Engineering
47
Deshmane Dyaneshwar WNS Global Services Ltd., Nashik Computer Engineering
48
Aditya Barge WNS Global Services Ltd., Nashik Computer Engineering
49
Saif Iqbal WNS Global Services Ltd., Nashik Computer Engineering
50
Paritosh Deore Intracom, Pune Computer Engineering
51
Abhijit Ahire Intracom, Pune Computer Engineering
52
Pooja Chinchore Bosch, Nashik Computer Engineering
53
Rupali Khiarnar Infosys, Banglore Computer Engineering
54
Jain Pranita ARCCAD Solution, Nashik Computer Engineering
55
Bage Jayashri ARCCAD Solution, Nashik Computer Engineering
56
Minal Shelar SNY Infotech, Nashik Computer Engineering
57
Swati Khiarnar WSN, Nashik Computer Engineering
58
Pathan Maheboob Techno sifier, Pune Computer Engineering
59
Karishma Deore Praptam S/W Solution, Nashik Computer Engineering
60
Mayur Pawar Deejay Capacitor Nashik Computer Engineering